Věra Gabrielová

Actress, Still Photographer

Date of birth

21.01.1919

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

12.12.2002

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Věra Fragnerová (provdaná)

Filmography

The Court of God

1938
Cast
Role: Liduška, dcera Vávrových

School Is the Foundation of Life

1938
Cast
Role: septimánka Máňa Hájková

Before Graduation

1932
Cast
Role: sextánka Marta