Inka Braťková

Costume Designer, Costume Artist

Date of birth

09.06.1961

Place of birth

Karlovy Vary, Československo

Alternative names

Dana Braťková (rodné jméno), Dana Inka Braťková (pseudonym), Dana Baťková (chybný tvar)

Filmography

The Final Exam

2013
Costume Designer

The Black Barons

1992
Costume Designer

The Tank Battalion

1991
Costumes
vedoucí kostymérka

Hawk’s Wisdom

1989
Costumes

My Friend d’Artagnan

1989
Costumes

The Torment of Imagery

1989
Costumes