Marie Branaldová

Actress

Date of birth

28.12.1887

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

14.03.1962

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Marie Růžková (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Vintage Car

1956
Cast
Role: manželka starosty

Venoušek and Stázička

1922
Cast
Role: Cilčina matka

Alois Wins the Lottery

1919
Cast
Role: Eliška

Through Suffering to Glory

1919
Cast
Role: děvče z lidu