Bronislav Černý

Non-actor

Date of birth

1960

Place of birth

Strakonice, Československo

Alternative names

Broněk Černý

Filmography

Bad Joke

2003
Cast

Sun, Hay and Erotic

1991
Cast
Role: instalatér Venca Konopník, Blaženin muž

Sun, Hay and Slaps

1989
Cast
Role: instalatér Venca Konopník, Blaženin nastávající

Emergency Call

1985
Cast
Role: příslušník VB Honza Janík

The Green Years

1985
Cast
Role: četař absolvent Jiří Cyprich

Sun, Hay and Strawberries

1983
Cast
Role: instalatér Venca Konopník