Claude Debussy

Music Composer

Date of birth

22.08.1862

Place of birth

Saint-Germain-en-Laye u Paříže, Francie

Date of death

25.03.1918

Place of death

Paříž, Francie

Alternative names

Claude Achille Debussy (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Patrimony

2018
Selected Music

Love Is Love

2012
Selected Music

Stroke the Cat’s Ears

1985
Selected Music

Faun's Delayed Afternoon

1983
Selected Music

Visions of Eight

1973
Selected Music
část Nejdelší

Giant Shoe-Factory

1954
Selected Music