Jiří Letenský

Actor

Date of birth

19.07.1926

Place of birth

České Budějovice, Československo

Date of death

22.07.2004

Place of death

Lukavec u Hořic, Česká republika

Alternative names

Jiří Hrdlička (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The Green Wave

1982
Cast
Role: reportér

Wine Working

1976
Cast
Role: režisér rakouské televize

Donate with Responsibility

1957
Cast
Role: dárce Rudolf Ježek

Infidelity

1956
Cast