Petr Svoboda

Producer, Director

Date of birth

09.10.1980

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Petr Klein Svoboda

Filmography

Karel Svoboda – Lucky Years

2020
Director, Screen Story, Screenplay, Camera, Producer, Commentary by, Commentary, Performers

Video Kings

2020
Production Company , Screen Story, Screenplay, Script Editor, Co-producer, Performers
filmový sběratel, analogman

Little Feather

2016
Director, Producer

Lovers and Murderers

2004
Assistant Director