Vladimír Klevis

Dramaturge, Journalist, Editor, Prose Writer, Columnist

Date of birth

05.02.1933

Place of birth

Hradec Králové, Československo

Date of death

31.05.1998

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Vladimír Maximovič Gušmirenko (rodné jméno), (kl) (šifra autora)

Filmography

That Instant, That While

1981
Script Editor

The Blue Planet

1979
Script Editor

Pursued and Suspect

1978
Script Editor