Sebastian de Yradier

Music Composer

Date of birth

20.01.1809

Place of birth

Lanciego, Španělsko

Date of death

06.12.1865

Place of death

Vitoria, Španělsko

Alternative names

Sebastián de Iradier y Salaverri (rodné jméno), Sebastián Yradier

Filmography

Barefoot on Stalks

2017
Songwriter

Honeymoon

2013
Songwriter