Marie Horáková

Actress, Author, Pedagogue, Singer

Date of birth

28.12.1959

Place of birth

České Budějovice, Československo

Alternative names

Marie Míková (provdaná)

Filmography

Snake Poison

1981
Cast
Role: Andula

Giant and Skiers

1980
Cast
Role: Běta, Franckova žena

The Best Way of Waking Up Princesses

1977
Cast
Role: princezna Růženka, dcera Dalimila a Elišky

The Girl Robinson

1974
Cast
Role: Maďa Smutná, Blaženina kamarádka

Straw Hat

1971
Cast
Role: družička