Regina Zahradníková

Actress

Date of birth

21.09.1967

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Regina Řandová (provdaná)

Filmography

Touches

1988
Cast
Role: kadeřnická učnice Lída

To the Knowledge of Your Beloved

1988
Cast
Role: nevěsta Gerda

Honey Price

1986
Cast
Role: dívka v hotelu

Stroke the Cat’s Ears

1985
Cast
Role: předsedkyně sboru Pavla Paličková

Emergency Call

1985
Cast
Role: baletka

Melichar the Boot

1983
Singer, Cast
Role: osmačka Jolanka Ludvíková

Loving James

1982
Cast
Role: žákyně

Forbidden Trip

1981
Cast
Role: dívka z klubovny