Dana Hávová

Costume Designer

Date of birth

24.01.1955

Place of birth

Jihlava, Československo

Alternative names

Dana Zábrodská (provdaná)

Filmography

Even Death Doesn't Work!

1995

Costume Designer

A-E-I-O-U

1990

Art Director

Rules of the Circle

1987

Costume Designer

The Five

1985

Costume Designer

Rabbits with Wise Eyes

1982

Art Director

An Attempt at Joy

1981

Art Director