Bohumil Aisman

Actor

Date of birth

1882

Date of death

1966

Alternative names

Bohumil Tomašík (rodné jméno)

Filmography

From My Life

1955
Cast
Role: Ferdinandi

Wonder-working Hat,The

1952
Cast
Role: handlíř

Mikoláš Aleš

1951
Cast
Role: purkmistr Skramlík