Taťána Kolárová

Actress

Date of birth

06.12.1912

Place of birth

Tábor, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

2004

Alternative names

Taťána Marie Hesounová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Mrs Morality Sweeps through the Town

1939
Cast
Role: Boženka, Janina matka

The Klapzuba's Eleven

1938
Cast
Role: host u Bínů

Blackmailer

1937
Cast
Role: návštěvnice opery