Terezie Třebovská

Actress

Date of birth

21.01.1881

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Place of death

Lázně Bohdaneč u Pardubic, Československo

Alternative names

Terezie Anežka Nemanská (rodné jméno), Terezie Neradová (provdaná)

Filmography

Morality above All Else

1937
Cast
Role: klepna

Eaten Out of House and Home

1933
Cast
Role: domovnice

Ballad-Singer

1932
Cast
Role: žena čtoucí plakát

Battalion

1927
Cast
Role: výčepní