Emilie Sedláčková

Actress

Date of birth

06.06.1868

Place of birth

Staré Benátky, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

10.02.1933

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Marie Emilie Dlouhá (rodné jméno)

Filmography

From the World of Forest Solitude

1933
Cast
Role: hospodyně Nany

Forgotten Patriots

1932
Cast
Role: Pepička, Albínčina teta

Sister Angelika

1932
Cast
Role: Ryantova bytná

The Career of Pavel Čamrda

1931
Singer, Cast
Role: Petrnouškova žena