Sead Muhtarević

Camera Operator

Date of birth

1958

Alternative names

Sead Muhtarevič

Filmography

The Fine Art of Defence

1987
Second Unit Photography

The Coat

1987
Camera

You’re Card-Sharper

1986
Second Unit Photography

Outsider

1986
Second Unit Photography

Lion the Friend

1985
Camera Operator

Once Upon a Time in Brazil

1984
Camera Operator

Cobra

1984
Camera Operator

The Ring

1984
Camera