Zdena Listová

Actress

Date of birth

12.06.1910

Place of birth

Praha, Rakouské císařství

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Zdena Mecerová (rodné jméno), Zdena Pietschová, Zdena Kopecká (provdaná)

Filmography

Fridolín's Secret

1931
Cast
Role: Máňa/Mizzi

Cinderella

1929
Cast
Role: Anuška zvaná Popelka

The Pimp

1929
Cast
Role: Luisa, Betčina sestra

The Seed of Love / Love Blossoms at Any Age

1928
Cast
Role: Eliščina neteř Helenka