André Andrejev

Architect

Date of birth

21.01.1887

Place of birth

Šiauliai, Ruská říše

Date of death

13.03.1967

Place of death

Loudun, Francie

Alternative names

André Andrejew (podle titulků), André Andreiev

Filmography

The Golem

1936
Production Designer

A Little Street in Paradise

1936
Production Designer

The Volga in Flames

1934
Production Designer