Veronika Renčová

Visual Artist, Child Actress, Lector

Date of birth

31.05.1961

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Veronika Helcelová (provdaná)

Filmography

Leave me alone!

1978
Cast
Role: matka křtěného dítěte

Dolphin Is Lined Up for the Start

1974
Cast
Role: Piskáčková

Mr Tau and the Taxi-Driver

1972
Cast
Role: Claudie, Violova vnučka

A Search for Mr Tau

1972
Cast
Role: Claudie, Violova vnučka

Mr Tau and a Thousand Spells

1972
Cast
Role: Claudie, Violova vnučka

Mr Tau will Arrange it

1972
Cast
Role: Claudie, Violova vnučka

Mr Tau in the Circus

1972
Cast
Role: Claudie, Violova vnučka

Mr Tau and a Trip Round the World

1972
Singer, Cast
Role: Claudie, Violova vnučka

Mr Tau and Claudia

1970
Cast
Role: Claudie, Violova vnučka

The Bride

1970
Cast
Role: holčička