Michal Staninec

Pedagogue, Musician, Child Actor, Physician

Date of birth

24.12.1952

Place of birth

Cheb, Československo

Alternative names

Míša Staninec

Filmography

A Higher Principle

1960
Cast
Role: komisařův syn Günter

May Stars

1959
Cast
Role: Dušan

Wandering

1959
Cast
Role: Péťa, syn Štěpánkových

Games and Dreams

1958
Cast
Role: chlapeček