Eva Sirotková

Actress, Psychologist

Date of birth

15.02.1934

Place of birth

Gubaša, Sovětský svaz

Date of death

08.02.2020

Place of death

Liberec, Česká republika

Alternative names

Eva Bartošová (1. provdaná), Eva Francuchová (2. provdaná), Eva Franklin (pseudonym), Eva Franklinová, Eva Sirotková-Franklin

Filmography

Five Million Witnesses

1965
Cast
Role: telefonistka

A Leap in the Dark

1964
Cast
Role: Voseckého žena

Three Tons od Dust

1960
Cast
Role: úřednice Věra Košková

Underground

1954
Cast
Role: služka Zuzka