Zdena Hajdová

Camera Operator, Still Photographer

Date of birth

22.12.1925

Place of birth

Doksy, Československo

Date of death

21.12.1991

Place of death

Linec, Rakousko

Alternative names

Zdenka Fořtíková (rodné jméno)

Filmography