Božena Stehlíčková

Dancer

Date of birth

06.12.1916

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Božena Součková (provdaná)

Filmography

Widow from the Sky

1937
Cast
Role: příbuzná továrníka Severýna

Heart at Dusk

1936
Cast
Role: tanečnice Rita Lawrencia

Delightful Story

1936
Cast
Role: prodavačka