Jindra Reháková

Actress

Date of birth

24.07.1931

Place of birth

Vlašim, Československo

Date of death

13.08.2020

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Jindra Šolcová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The Victorious People

1977
Cast
Role: panská

The Death on the Black Market

1976
Cast
Role: majitelka módního salonu

I, the Distressing God

1969
Cast
Role: Certikidisová, Apostolova žena