Marie Lukášová

Actress

Date of birth

23.11.1903

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

16.08.1963

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Marie Salcmanová (provdaná)

Filmography

A Higher Principle

1960
Cast
Role: profesorka gymnázia

Vladimír Olmer's Guilt

1956
Cast
Role: Králová, Vladimírova domácí

From My Life

1955
Cast