Helena Grünhutová

Actress

Date of birth

11.05.1911

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

21.05.1944

Place of death

vyhlazovací tábor Osvětim, Německo

Alternative names

Helena Grüntalová (chybný tvar)

Filmography

Eva's Divorce

1937
Cast
Role: dáma ze společnosti

The Career of Mother Lízalka

1937
Cast
Role: Mařenčina přítelkyně Helena Poleská