Josef Dekoj

Architect

Date of birth

25 November 1900

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Josef František Dekoj (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The Strike

1947

Cast

Role: pomocný dělník Jan Černý, nosiččin muž

Working Women

1937

Cast

Role: operatér budoucí televize

The Hackney Driver's Song

1936

Cast

Role: pekař

A May Tale

1926

Cast

Role: Josef, milý hospodyně Kačky