Dimitrij Rafalský

Actor

Date of birth

08.10.1930

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Dimitri Rafalsky

Filmography

The Cremator

1968
Cast
Role: morfinista Fenek, zaměstnanec krematoria

The Limping Devil

1968
Cast
Role: blázen

Those Few Days...

1968
Cast
Role: student

Pushchik Goes to Prague

1965
Cast
Role: příslušník VB