Miroslav Chorvát

Actor

Date of birth

1930

Alternative names

Miro Chorvát

Filmography

Razor Blades

1993
Cast
Role: hlídač

Fly, Bird, Fly!

1978
Cast
Role: vrchní

The Girl Robinson

1974
Cast
Role: muž s deštníkem

Hot Winter

1973
Cast
Role: starosta

Miss Golem

1972
Cast
Role: člen správní rady - R.U.R.