Zita Morávková

Date of birth

24.11.1971

Place of birth

Kolín, Československo

Alternative names

Zita Morávková-Vršková

Filmography

TvMiniUni: The Question Thief

2019
Writer of Lyrics

Innocence

2011
Cast
Role: Milada

Dreamers

2009
Cast
Role: kolegyně

Rules of Lies

2006
Cast
Role: bývalá žena Karla

From Subway with Love

2005
Cast
Role: 2. redaktorka

Just a Little Bit of Jazz

1996
Cast
Role: Hubálková