Dara Rolins

Singer, Entrepreneur

Date of birth

07.12.1972

Place of birth

Bratislava, Československo

Alternative names

Darinka Rolincová (pseudonym), Darina Gambošová (rodné jméno), Darina Rolincová (pseudonym)

Filmography

All or Nothing

2017
Songwriter, Writer of Lyrics, Singer

Show!

2013
Performers

In the Duvet

2011
Singer, Cast
Role: učitelka

The Beauty Exchange

2004
Performers
česká a slovenská celebrita

Anthony’s Chance

1986
Singer