Marie Retková

Moderator

Date of birth

08.06.1956

Alternative names

Marie Šípová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Does the Early Bird Catch the Worm

1986
Cast
Role: televizní hlasatelka

The Great Movie Robbery

1986
Cast
Role: divačka v růžové bundě

Cordially from Earth

1982
Cast
Role: hlasatelka