Iva Jestřábová

Screenwriter, Translator, Director

Date of birth

1983

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Iva K. Jestřábová

Filmography

Unfaithfully Yours

2018
Script Editor

Two Brides and One Wedding

2018
Script Editor

Empties

2007
Cooperation

Restart

2005
Assistant Director , Cast
Role: maminka ve školce