Jan Jakubec

Actor, Speaker, Singer

Date of birth

1982

Alternative names

Honza Jakubec

Filmography

LOVEhunt

2019
Music Composed by, Music Performed by, Songwriter, Writer of Lyrics, Singer, Music Supervisor

Jan Palach

2018
Music Performed by
rocková basová kytara

Harvie and the Magic Museum

2017
Music Performed by
basová kytara

10 Rules

2014
Songwriter

Goat Story with Cheese!

2012
Music Performed by
basa

Czech Made Man

2011
Music Performed by
basa

Veni, Vidi, Vici

2009
Music Performed by
basa

The Ro(c)k of Pariahs

2006
Music Composed by, Music Performed by
hudbu zkomponoval

The Rafters

2006
Music Performed by