Arna Mohelská

Actress

Date of birth

27.08.1930

Place of birth

Brno, Československo

Alternative names

Arnoštka Hajdová (provdaná), Arnoštka Mohelská (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Returning in Autumn

2001
Cast
Role: stará paní

The Moravian Land

1977
Cast
Role: Tichoňova žena

Old Man Joe

1976
Cast
Role: Tonka/poštmistrová

Infidelity

1956
Cast