Jiří Balcárek

Actor, Dubbed Dialogue Editor, Dubbing Director

Date of birth

17.01.1964

Place of birth

Hradec Králové, Československo

Alternative names

Jiří Fidler (pseudonym)

Filmography

The Devil's Mistress

2016
Dialogues of Czech version, Direction of Czech version

Colette

2013
Dialogues of Czech version, Direction of Czech version
úprava a supervize dialogů