Stanislava Jachnická

Actress, Dubber

Date of birth

18.08.1965

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Stanislava Šťastná (rodné jméno)

Filmography

My Story

2019

Cast

Role: Anna, manželka Hvězdáře

Manes at the Waterfront

2015

Commentary

Clownwise

2013

Dubbing

Role: hlas zdravotní sestry

Don't Stop

2012

Cast

Role: Dejvidova matka

Jánošík. The True Story

2009

Dubbing

Role: hlas Margety

The Bed

1998

Cast

Role: Olga

Fanny

1995

Cast