Netta Deborská

Actress

Date of birth

16.02.1918

Place of birth

Vídeň, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

16.07.2002

Place of death

Plzeň, Česká republika

Alternative names

Netta Kostková (provdaná), Netta Deborská - Kostková

Filmography

Whose Run It Is

1979
Cast
Role: Soukupová, žena předsedy CZV KSČ

Green Horizons

1962
Cast
Role: Cimlerová, Martina matka

The Confession of Václav Urbánek

1954
Cast
Role: Marjánka, Urbánkova žena