Hana Třeštíková

Producer

Date of birth

21.03.1982

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Hanka Třeštíková

Filmography

Marriage Stories: New Generation

2019
Director, Screenplay, Producer, Performers
Produkce Třeštíková

A Marriage Story

2017
Executive Production

Bye Bye Children's Home / Kofola Children

2017
Producer
Produkce Třeštíková

Lída Baarová - Doomed Beauty

2016
Producer
Produkce Třeštíková

Brother Karel

2016
Producer
Produkce Třeštíková

Mallory

2015
Executive Production

Life With Jester

2013
Producer, Production
Produkce Třeštíková
Produkce Třeštíková

Vojta Lavička: Up and Down

2013
Producer, Production
Produkce Třeštíková
Produkce Třeštíková

Crooks

2013
Producer
Produkce Třeštíková

DK

2013
Producer

Citizen K.

2012
Producer
Produkce Třeštíková

Private Universe

2012
Executive Production