Boleslav Skalski

Child Actor, Entrepreneur

Date of birth

04.02.1966

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Bolek Skalski

Filmography

Cheap Labour

1983
Cast
Role: učeň Robert

State Of Shipwreck

1983
Cast
Role: cikán Michal

Wine Working

1976
Singer, Cast
Role: Karlík, Janákův syn