Miroslava Součková

Actress

Date of birth

07.05.1965

Place of birth

Brno, Československo

Alternative names

Mirka Součková

Filmography

Treasure at the Castle

1989
Cast
Role: Milotova dívka

A Fairy-Tale about Pinkie

1985
Singer, Cast
Role: princezna Zlatovláska

Cuckoo in the Dark Forest

1984
Singer, Cast
Role: Emilka Fejfarová