Miroslav Řihošek

Musician

Date of birth

21.12.1946

Alternative names

Mirek Říhošek

Filmography

The Clockmaker’s Honeymoon in the Coral Sea

1979
Cast
Role: člen skupiny Plavci

The Valley of Beautiful Frogs

1973
Cast
Role: člen hudební skupiny Plavci

The Funfair Has Arrived

1973
Cast
Role: táta ze Skuhrova