Zlata Hajdúková

Actress

Date of birth

23.12.1914

Place of birth

Východná u Liptovského Mikuláše, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

28.11.2002

Place of death

Stupava u Bratislavy, Slovensko

Alternative names

Zlata Zoubková, Zlata Kulková, Zlata Suchánková

Filmography

Our Swaggerers

1937
Cast
Role: Verunka, dcera Buškových

Why Is That? [Slovak version]

1936
Cast
Role: dobře peroucí dáma

Jánošík

1935
Cast
Role: Anka

Childless

1935
Cast
Role: číšnice

King of the Street

1935
Cast
Role: divačka v lóži londýnského divadla