Věra Laštuvková

Date of birth

27.11.1945

Alternative names

Věra Lavštuvková (chybný tvar), Věra Laštuvková – VERA VISTA, VERA VISTA PRAHA

Filmography

Private Universe

2012

Cooperation

Girls for Life and in Death

1996

ProducerProduction Manager

Moon Valley

1994

Producer

Studio 1

Helimadoe

1993

Producer

KF

The People of Prague Understand Me

1991

Production Manager