Igor Konyukov

Producer

Date of birth

22.12.1958

Place of birth

Moskva, Sovětský svaz

Alternative names

Igor Konioukov, Igor Koňjukov

Filmography

Desperate Ladies Act Desperately

2018
Producer, Cast
Role: manžel ruské zbohatlice

All or Nothing

2017
Producer

Husband to Rent

2014
Screenplay, Producer
spolupráce na scénáři

In the Duvet

2011
Producer

Kajínek

2010
Producer

An Eye in the Wall

2009
Co-producer

Changes

2009
Co-producer

Dolls

2007
Producer