Helena Loubalová

Actress, Operetta Singer

Date of birth

06.12.1927

Place of birth

Brno, Československo

Date of death

28.07.1991

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Helena Bezubková (provdaná)

Filmography

Love

1973
Cast
Role: Bílková, bývalá spolužačka

Extension 515 – 42

1958
Cast
Role: Mikešová

The Fifth Wheel to a Coach

1958
Cast
Role: operetní zpěvačka Jiřina Slavíková

Angel in the Mountains

1955
Cast
Role: Věra Novotná, Zdeňkova milá