Markéta Ekrt Válková

Date of birth

08.07.1973

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Markéta Válková (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Year of the Devil

2002
Second Unit Director

Which Side Eden

1999
Assistant Director

Motorcycling

1999
Director, Screen Story, Screenplay, Production