Nela Schlaichertová

Producer

Date of birth

30.08.1968

Alternative names

Hana Nela Schlaichertová

Filmography

Garden Store: Deserter

2017
Co-producer
HN Film

Garden Store: Family Friend

2017
Co-producer
HN Film

Garden Store: Suitor

2017
Co-producer
HN Film

How Poets Wait for a Miracle

2016
Cooperation, Cast
financování filmu