Mikuláš Křen

Actor

Date of birth

26.09.1972

Place of birth

Plzeň, Československo

Alternative names

Miki Křen (pseudonym)

Filmography

Havel

2020
Cast
Role: básník Ivan Martin Jirous zvaný Magor

Rumbling

2015
Cast
Role: dozorce Málek

Home Care

2015
Cast
Role: Mikuláš Lapčík

Two Syllables Behind

2004
Cast
Role: Kornel

The Loners

2000
Cast
Role: Robert

The Zookeeper

2000
Cast
Role: otec

Canary

1999
Cast
Role: Miki

Ring a Ring o’Roses

1977
Cast
Role: tříletý chlapeček